Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Elkins/ Randolph Co, Wv

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Elkins/ Randolph Co, Wv. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Elkins/ Randolph Co, Wv with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,1716,942
BustAfghanistan 11,3537,055
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1966,958
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,0366,858
FarahAfghanistan 11,1766,945
GardizAfghanistan 11,3467,051
GhazniAfghanistan 11,3247,037
HeratAfghanistan 10,9976,834
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1936,955
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,3097,027
KabulAfghanistan 11,2516,992
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4237,098
KhostAfghanistan 11,4007,084
KunduzAfghanistan 11,0256,851
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9386,797
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9586,809
North SalangAfghanistan 11,1666,939
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9606,811
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9036,775
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3137,030
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2937,017
ShkoderAlbania 7,8874,901
TiranaAlbania 7,9544,943
VloreAlbania 7,9904,965
AdrarAlgeria 7,2674,516
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,0314,369
AlgiersAlgeria 7,0324,370
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,3744,582
BatnaAlgeria 7,3234,551
BecharAlgeria 6,8874,279
BejaiaAlgeria 7,1724,457
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9714,332
BiskraAlgeria 7,3344,557
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8184,858
ChlefAlgeria 6,9114,294
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,3154,546
DjanetAlgeria 8,2895,151
DjelfaAlgeria 7,1474,441
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3574,571
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,4934,656
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3234,550
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,5534,694
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0575,007
In SalahAlgeria 7,5284,678
MilianaAlgeria 6,9764,335
OranAlgeria 6,7914,220
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,5864,714
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3024,537
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,0515,003
TebessaAlgeria 7,4814,649
TimimounAlgeria 7,2244,489
TindoufAlgeria 6,6154,110
TouggourtAlgeria 7,4644,638
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,0756,882
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,3428,912
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,5964,099
HuamboAngola 11,3767,069
LuandaAngola 10,8896,767
LuenaAngola 11,6677,250
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,2316,979
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,4177,095
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,5497,176
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,5537,179
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5287,163
ByrdAntarctica 13,4498,357
DavisAntarctica 16,45210,224
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,3937,080
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7639,174
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,4605,257
AzulArgentina 8,6575,379
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8175,479
BarilocheArgentina 8,9435,557
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,4605,257
CeresArgentina 7,8684,890
ChamicalArgentina 7,8284,864
ChepesArgentina 7,9274,926
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,4955,900
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1245,049
CórdobaArgentina 7,9724,954
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,9814,960
CorrientesArgentina 7,6944,781
EsquelArgentina 9,1405,680
EzeizaArgentina 8,4845,272
FormosaArgentina 7,5784,709
General PicoArgentina 8,4575,255
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2885,150
JuninArgentina 8,3955,217
La PlataArgentina 8,5175,292
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,9424,314
La RiojaArgentina 7,7104,791
LaboulayeArgentina 8,2955,154
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9446,179
Las LomitasArgentina 7,3494,567
Malarg EArgentina 8,3385,181
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9815,581
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,8405,493
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1675,075
MendozaArgentina 8,0615,009
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0565,006
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0264,987
NeuquenArgentina 8,7375,429
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4925,277
OranArgentina 7,0854,403
ParanaArgentina 8,1095,039
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,9794,958
PehuajoArgentina 8,5145,291
PergaminoArgentina 8,3325,178
PigeArgentina 8,6905,400
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0174,982
PosadasArgentina 7,7734,830
PresidenciaArgentina 7,5764,708
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0394,995
Punta IndioArgentina 8,5765,329
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0184,982
ReconquistaArgentina 7,8524,879
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1675,075
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,1156,286
RivadaviaArgentina 7,2304,493
RosarioArgentina 8,2235,110
SaltaArgentina 7,2434,501
San AntonioArgentina 8,9845,583
San LuisArgentina 8,1435,060
San RafaelArgentina 8,2545,129
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5415,307
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,5854,713
SarmientoArgentina 9,4535,874
TrelewArgentina 9,2455,745
TucumanArgentina 7,4644,638
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4756,509
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,0224,985
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,8304,866
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,2115,103
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5645,943
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,5025,283
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,60110,316
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,38511,425
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,42710,208
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,52410,268
AmberleyAustralia 15,0419,347
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7489,786
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9929,316
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,85710,475
CairnsAustralia 14,9789,308
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6999,755
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,00711,190
CedunaAustralia 16,90610,505
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5339,653
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,6739,739
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8279,835
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9789,307
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1439,410
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,11410,635
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9259,896
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7949,815
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,01810,575
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6249,709
East SaleAustralia 15,9729,925
Esperance (po)Australia 17,99511,182
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99411,182
EssendonAustralia 16,14810,035
ForrestAustralia 17,32310,765
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7209,769
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,26911,353
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,96410,542
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,50610,257
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,0619,981
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,0769,990
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,3739,553
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,87911,110
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,0599,979
LavertonAustralia 16,16410,044
LearmonthAustralia 17,73911,023
LongreachAustralia 15,5319,651
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,5309,650
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,6929,130
Low HeadAustralia 16,0819,993
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9659,299
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3669,548
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,30410,753
MeekatharraAustralia 17,82811,078
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,15210,037
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,14410,032
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,26710,109
Mount GambierAustralia 16,49810,252
Mount IsaAustralia 15,7589,792
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,8098,581
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4189,581
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5719,676
NuriootpaAustralia 16,54210,279
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,62810,954
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,52710,270
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,38911,427
Port HedlandAustralia 17,30110,751
RichmondAustralia 15,4959,629
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9949,318
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4769,617
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4699,613
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,11710,015
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,11610,015
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,8009,197
TibooburraAustralia 16,0609,980
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0539,354
WaggaAustralia 15,8429,844
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,02910,582
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3699,551
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5859,063
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,70211,000
WoomeraAustralia 16,59310,311
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,24410,094
GrazAustria 7,3164,546
InnsbruckAustria 7,0344,371
KlagenfurtAustria 7,2634,513
LinzAustria 7,1634,451
SalzburgAustria 7,1124,419
ViennaAustria 7,3004,536
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1264,428
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,7036,030
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9516,184
GancaAzerbaijan 9,6225,979
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,6986,026
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,6225,979
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7433,569
LerwickUk 5,7423,568
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6756,012
QubaAzerbaijan 9,6756,012
SakiAzerbaijan 9,6185,977
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,8556,124
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,7456,056
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,6896,021
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,7036,030
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8786,138
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6696,009
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,5525,936
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3842,724
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,6572,894
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,1482,578
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,554966
MuharraqBahrain 11,1326,917
ChittagongBangladesh 13,1518,172
DhakaBangladesh 12,9938,074
CharnocksBarbados 3,5012,175
BrestBelarus 7,5004,660
GomelBelarus 7,8744,893
GrodnoBelarus 7,4264,614
MinskBelarus 7,5954,720
MogilevBelarus 7,7214,798
VitebskBelarus 7,6394,747
BrusselsBelgium 6,4023,978
D’UccleBelgium 6,4023,978
OstendeBelgium 6,2913,909
Belize CityBelize 2,5111,561
BeninBenin 8,8945,527
BohiconBenin 8,8105,474
CotonouBenin 8,8945,527
KandiBenin 8,6135,352
NatitingouBenin 8,5355,304
ParakouBenin 8,7075,411
SaveBenin 8,7855,459
BermudaBermuda 1,548962
La PazBolivia 6,2793,902
Santa CruzBolivia 6,5364,061
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7014,786
FrancistownBotswana 12,9368,038
MaunBotswana 12,5087,772
TshaneBotswana 12,6307,848
AimoresBrazil 7,6434,749
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1204,425
AltamiraBrazil 5,4713,400
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6333,500
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,8144,856
ApodiBrazil 6,5734,084
AracajuBrazil 7,0914,407
AracuaiBrazil 7,3404,561
AragarcasBrazil 6,7354,185
AraxaBrazil 7,3484,566
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,8664,266
BageBrazil 8,2505,126
BambuiBrazil 7,4374,621
BarbacenaBrazil 7,6704,766
BarbalhaBrazil 6,6224,115
BarcelosBrazil 4,7592,957
BarraBrazil 6,7314,183
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,0833,780
BarreirasBrazil 6,7284,181
BelémBrazil 5,5133,426
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,5344,681
BelterraBrazil 5,2743,277
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,4894,032
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1085,038
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,9234,302
BrasiliaBrazil 6,9264,304
BrevesBrazil 5,4183,367
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,7714,829
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,9264,925
CabroboBrazil 6,7284,181
CaceresBrazil 6,5294,057
CaetiteBrazil 7,0424,376
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,8404,250
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,1024,413
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5604,698
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,7244,800
Campos SalesBrazil 6,5244,054
CanavieirasBrazil 7,4074,603
CaparaoBrazil 7,6984,784
CapinopolisBrazil 7,1354,434
CaratingaBrazil 7,6144,732
CaravelasBrazil 7,5814,711
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,9804,338
CarolinaBrazil 6,1293,809
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,7314,804
CataguasesBrazil 7,7384,808
CatalaoBrazil 7,1624,450
CatanduvaBrazil 7,4084,603
CaxiasBrazil 6,1423,817
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1295,052
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,7354,185
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,7274,801
ChapecoBrazil 7,8654,888
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,1753,838
CipoBrazil 7,0134,358
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,1183,802
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4734,644
CordeiroBrazil 7,8174,858
CorrentinaBrazil 6,8664,267
CorumbaBrazil 6,8534,259
CoximBrazil 6,8954,284
CrateusBrazil 6,3403,940
CuiabaBrazil 6,5374,062
CuritibaBrazil 7,8254,863
DiamantinaBrazil 7,3894,591
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4053,980
DouradosBrazil 7,2794,523
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,8244,862
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2215,109
EspinosaBrazil 7,1184,423
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7944,222
FloraniaBrazil 6,6804,151
FlorestaBrazil 6,7854,216
FlorianoBrazil 6,3373,938
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0735,017
FormosaBrazil 6,9314,307
FortalezaBrazil 6,3533,948
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6314,742
FrancaBrazil 7,4214,611
GaranhunsBrazil 6,9444,315
GoianiaBrazil 6,9494,318
GoiasBrazil 6,8334,246
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5364,683
GrajauBrazil 6,0413,754
GuairaBrazil 7,4914,655
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,3713,959
GuaratingaBrazil 7,4704,642
IbiriteBrazil 7,5364,683
IguatuBrazil 6,5374,062
IlheusBrazil 7,3204,548
ImperatrizBrazil 5,9553,701
IndaialBrazil 7,9774,957
IpameriBrazil 7,1054,415
IraiBrazil 7,8504,878
IreceBrazil 6,8284,243
ItaberabaBrazil 7,0304,368
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,1623,208
ItaitubaBrazil 5,3883,348
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,3904,593
ItaperunaBrazil 7,7624,824
ItapevaBrazil 7,6944,781
ItirucuBrazil 7,1344,433
ItuacuBrazil 7,0964,410
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3214,549
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5674,702
JacobinaBrazil 6,9014,289
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,4984,038
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8994,287
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,2024,476
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,7414,810
LavrasBrazil 7,6064,726
LencoisBrazil 6,9744,334
LinharesBrazil 7,6914,779
LondrinaBrazil 7,5394,685
MacapaBrazil 5,2223,245
MacauBrazil 6,6054,104
MaceioBrazil 7,0684,392
MachadoBrazil 7,6044,725
ManausBrazil 5,0963,166
MarabaBrazil 5,8453,632
MaringaBrazil 7,5124,668
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,2553,265
Monte AzulBrazil 7,1324,432
Monte SantoBrazil 6,9054,291
MonteiroBrazil 6,8194,238
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,2274,491
Morada NovaBrazil 6,4834,029
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,8594,262
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,8324,867
ObidosBrazil 5,1753,216
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,9834,339
ParacatuBrazil 7,1204,424
ParanaBrazil 6,6144,110
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8674,889
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1664,453
ParintinsBrazil 5,1883,224
ParnaibaBrazil 6,0803,778
Passo FundoBrazil 7,9904,965
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,2734,520
PaulistanaBrazil 6,5804,089
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,8804,275
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3024,538
PeixeBrazil 6,5294,057
PetrolinaBrazil 6,7354,185
PicosBrazil 6,4604,014
PiraiBrazil 7,7974,845
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8824,276
PompeuBrazil 7,4094,604
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,2784,522
Porto De MozBrazil 5,3263,310
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8354,869
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,5493,448
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2165,105
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,3963,974
PosseBrazil 6,8414,251
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,4333,997
RecifeBrazil 6,9794,337
RemansoBrazil 6,6594,138
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,5733,463
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,8614,885
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8724,892
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,9974,348
SalvadorBrazil 7,1894,467
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0945,029
SantaremBrazil 5,2653,272
SantosBrazil 7,8084,852
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,5464,689
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,8193,616
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,6424,128
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,0895,027
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9134,917
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,6904,779
Sao LuisBrazil 5,8683,647
Sao MateusBrazil 7,6374,746
São PauloBrazil 7,7514,817
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5084,666
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,4633,395
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,8534,258
SerrinhaBrazil 7,0354,372
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,4724,643
SobralBrazil 6,2293,871
SoureBrazil 5,4393,380
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,6474,130
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5025,283
SurubimBrazil 6,9054,291
TaguatingaBrazil 6,6734,147
TarauacaBrazil 5,3153,303
TauaBrazil 6,4313,997
TefeBrazil 4,9493,075
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,4634,638
TeresinaBrazil 6,1953,850
TiriosBrazil 4,7432,947
TorresBrazil 8,2035,097
TracuateuaBrazil 5,5713,462
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2544,507
TriunfoBrazil 6,7464,192
TucuruiBrazil 5,6563,515
TuriacuBrazil 5,7243,557
UaupesBrazil 4,5012,797
UbatubaBrazil 7,8204,859
UberabaBrazil 7,3194,548
VassourasBrazil 7,7864,838
VicosaBrazil 7,6694,765
VitoriaBrazil 7,7624,824
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,2264,491
Ze DocaBrazil 5,9013,667
BurgasBulgaria 8,3775,206
LomBulgaria 8,0184,982
PlevenBulgaria 8,1335,054
PlovdivBulgaria 8,2285,113
SadovoBulgaria 8,2405,121
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1725,078
SofiaBulgaria 8,1055,036
VarnaBulgaria 8,3575,193
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,1465,062
BurundiBurundi 11,8927,390
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,3868,940
SiemreapCambodia 14,1928,819
BatouriCameroon 10,0606,251
DoualaCameroon 9,6936,023
GarouaCameroon 9,6355,987
MamfeCameroon 9,5345,925
MarouaCameroon 9,6315,985
NgaoundereCameroon 9,7896,083
NkoundjaCameroon 9,6656,006
YaoundeCameroon 9,8586,126
YokoCameroon 9,8126,097
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,5322,195
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,4902,169
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6242,874
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,1721,350
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8933,041
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,455904
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,446898
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,268788
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,4722,157
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0201,876
Banff, AbCanada 3,0811,915
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 872542
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,3831,481
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,8751,786
Bissett, MbCanada 1,8311,138
Blue River, BcCanada 3,3542,084
Bonavista, NfCanada 805500
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,1282,565
Brandon, MbCanada 2,0031,245
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1911,362
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3372,074
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,9382,447
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,5541,587
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,8312,381
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7552,333
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,9751,849
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6842,289
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,7462,328
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2982,050
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3842,103
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5691,596
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3312,691
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,9712,468
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,1512,579
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,3861,483
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,1921,983
Chapais, QcCanada 1,275792
Charlo, NbCanada 1,484922
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,590988
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,593990
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,7582,336
Chatham, NbCanada 1,475916
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8131,748
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6631,034
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,0221,257
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4291,509
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1692,591
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5752,222
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,8581,776
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,083673
Comox, BcCanada 3,7192,311
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5422,201
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8241,755
Coronation, AbCanada 2,8341,761
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,0641,904
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,1561,340
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0781,291
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,5002,175
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,1422,574
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,1181,316
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3512,083
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,259782
Dryden, OnCanada 1,587986
Earlton, OnCanada 953592
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,0141,873
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,0201,876
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,0201,876
Edson, AbCanada 3,2051,992
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,9302,442
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,8671,782
Estevan, SkCanada 2,1621,344
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,0622,524
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5782,845
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,4141,500
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,1301,945
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,0201,877
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7362,321
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,8781,789
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7772,347
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,2432,015
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,5482,205
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,3632,090
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,334829
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,339832
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8651,780
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,2971,428
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2291,385
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,6312,256
Golden, BcCanada 3,1801,976
Goose, NfCanada 2,1821,356
Gore Bay, OnCanada 809503
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,4042,116
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,406874
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,7321,076
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5972,857
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,491927
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,504935
Hamilton, OnCanada 477296
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1831,357
Harrow, OnCanada 435270
Hay River, NtCanada 3,4702,156
Hope, BcCanada 3,4712,157
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4312,753
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1811,355
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5672,838
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8651,780
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5622,835
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,8931,798
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,4102,119
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,189739
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,189739
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,3252,066
Kenora, OnCanada 1,6691,037
Kingston, OnCanada 652405
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8613,021
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8672,403
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,2901,423
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 894555
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,6151,625
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,085674
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8562,396
Langara, BcCanada 4,2892,665
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,608999
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,8541,773
London, OnCanada 474295
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3502,082
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,5281,571
Lytton, BcCanada 3,4852,165
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,2902,045
Maniwaki, QcCanada 883549
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,6761,663
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5502,827
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,9942,482
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,7191,690
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,6462,266
Moncton, NbCanada 1,476917
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,425886
Montreal, QuebecCanada 908564
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 887551
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,3821,480
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,381858
Morden, MbCanada 1,8451,147
Muskoka, OnCanada 678421
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3731,474
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,6472,267
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,8951,178
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,7321,076
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1802,597
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,6601,653
North Bay, OnCanada 833517
Ottawa (airport)Canada 795494
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 794493
Peace River, AbCanada 3,3532,084
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3402,075
Penticton, BcCanada 3,3362,073
Petawawa, OnCanada 813505
Peterborough, OnCanada 607377
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6131,002
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,7202,311
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,9261,197
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,8962,421
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8991,180
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,5271,570
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6112,244
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1202,560
Princeton, BcCanada 2,2311,387
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0612,524
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,116694
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,5852,228
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,9971,862
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,7371,079
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,3261,445
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3281,447
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0612,524
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,2572,024
Roberval, QcCanada 1,231765
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,7421,083
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,6981,676
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,353841
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,2052,613
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3252,066
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,493928
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5381,577
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 927576
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,0221,256
Scott, SkCanada 2,6781,664
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,6531,027
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,496930
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 991616
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7322,941
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,587986
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,569975
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,1611,964
Smithers, BcCanada 3,9152,433
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,0101,249
Summerside, PeCanada 1,552964
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,5211,566
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,5291,572
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,8071,123
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5012,175
Terrace, BcCanada 4,0002,486
Teslin, YtCanada 4,3262,688
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,3201,442
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,2432,015
Thompson, MbCanada 2,3051,432
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,299807
Timmins, OnCanada 1,084674
Tofino, BcCanada 3,7812,349
Toronto, OntarioCanada 529329
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 533331
Trenton, OnCanada 613381
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8271,136
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,7621,095
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,0541,898
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,033642
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5932,233
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,9291,820
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,8441,767
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,6092,243
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,6332,257
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,8501,150
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 511318
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1122,555
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,4622,772
Wiarton, OnCanada 660410
Windsor, OnCanada 459285
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8391,143
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,3641,469
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,271790
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5002,175
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,2321,387
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,9833,718
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,8813,654
SalCape Verde 6,0043,731
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,4216,475
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,3616,438
AbecheChad 9,9446,179
FayaChad 9,5105,910
MoundouChad 9,9176,163
N’DjamenaChad 9,5795,953
AntofagastaChile 7,0004,350
AricaChile 6,4414,002
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4645,881
ChicoChile 9,5385,927
ChillanChile 8,4305,239
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4425,246
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4374,621
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4185,852
Curico-General FreireChile 8,2605,133
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,6854,154
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9644,949
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6556,621
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,7034,787
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8665,509
ParronChile 8,1895,089
Puerto AysenChile 9,3995,841
Puerto MonttChile 8,9575,566
Punta ArenasChile 10,2546,372
QuinteroChile 8,0465,000
SantiagoChile 8,1045,036
SewellChile 8,1725,078
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6665,385
ValdiviaChile 8,7755,453
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7685,449
VallenarChile 7,6124,730
ValparaisoChile 8,0444,999
AltaiChina 10,3106,407
BeijingChina 11,0996,897
ChangchunChina 10,4726,508
ChangduChina 12,2227,595
ChangshaChina 12,4357,727
ChengduChina 12,2687,623
ChongqingChina 12,3827,695
DuianChina 11,6527,241
ErlianChina 10,7616,687
GanzhouChina 12,6517,862
GuangzhouChina 12,9728,061
HaikouChina 13,3848,317
HailarChina 10,0286,232
HamiChina 10,9066,777
HetanChina 11,3137,030
JiuquanChina 11,2687,002
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9736,819
KashiChina 10,9626,812
KunmingChina 12,9058,019
LanzhouChina 11,6687,251
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,3367,665
NanchangChina 12,3357,665
NanjingChina 11,9017,395
NanningChina 13,1238,155
PingbianChina 12,0917,514
QingdaoChina 11,4277,101
QiqiharChina 10,1386,300
RuoqiangChina 11,2657,000
ShanghaiChina 11,9147,403
ShantouChina 12,8798,003
ShenyangChina 10,7446,677
TaiyuanChina 11,4147,093
TaoyuanChina 12,5767,815
TengchongChina 12,8978,014
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,7376,672
Xi’AnChina 11,8277,350
XichangChina 12,5867,821
YanjiChina 10,4566,497
YichangChina 12,1927,576
YinchuanChina 11,3927,079
YiningChina 10,6136,595
ZhengzhouChina 11,7147,279
ZhijiangChina 12,5737,813
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2392,634
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1742,594
AraucaColombia 3,6542,271
BarranquillaColombia 3,1541,960
Benito SalasColombia 4,0202,498
BogotáColombia 3,8442,389
Camilo DazaColombia 3,5192,187
El CaranoColombia 3,7022,301
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9232,438
MatecanaColombia 3,8112,368
PeralesColombia 3,8602,399
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8442,389
Rafael NunezColombia 3,1911,983
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,9301,821
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1361,948
VanguardiaColombia 3,9112,431
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,8943,041
YariguiesColombia 3,5952,234
MoroniComoros 13,6678,493
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,2422,015
LimonCosta Rica 3,2312,008
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,2532,022
San JoseCosta Rica 3,2472,017
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,3744,583
DubrovnikCroatia 7,7564,820
SibenikCroatia 7,5414,686
SplitCroatia 7,5914,717
ZagrebCroatia 7,4204,611
CamagueyCuba 1,9531,214
CasablancaCuba 1,7641,096
HavanaCuba 1,7841,109
WillemstadCuraçao 3,1561,961
FamagustaCyprus 9,3425,805
LarnacaCyprus 9,3405,804
LimassolCyprus 9,3165,789
NicosiaCyprus 9,2975,777
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2684,516
ChebCzech Republic 6,9494,318
MosnovCzech Republic 7,3244,551
PragueCzech Republic 7,0644,389
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1016,898
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9476,803
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7706,693
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3137,652
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6797,258
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6704,145
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8374,249
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,4464,005
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4023,978
MarstalDenmark 6,5954,098
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,6864,155
OdenseDenmark 6,5664,080
RandersDenmark 6,4944,036
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8174,236
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4474,006
TønderDenmark 6,4954,036
TylstrupDenmark 6,4564,012
TystofteDenmark 6,6234,116
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5064,043
VestervigDenmark 6,3833,967
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,8807,382
Melville HallDominica 3,1651,967
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,3061,433
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,4071,496
AzuaDominican Republic 2,4291,509
BaniDominican Republic 2,4701,535
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,4501,523
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,4461,520
CabreraDominican Republic 2,3451,457
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,3911,486
CotuiDominican Republic 2,3921,486
DajabonDominican Republic 2,2831,419
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,4191,503
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,3821,480
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,4701,535
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,3311,449
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,4611,529
HigueyDominican Republic 2,4991,553
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,3751,476
ImbertDominican Republic 2,3051,432
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,3701,472
JimaniDominican Republic 2,4121,499
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,5071,558
La VegaDominican Republic 2,3671,471
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,4771,540
LuperonDominican Republic 2,2791,416
MichesDominican Republic 2,4461,520
MocaDominican Republic 2,3471,459
MoncionDominican Republic 2,3201,442
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,2551,401
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,4341,513
NaguaDominican Republic 2,3741,475
NeybaDominican Republic 2,4121,499
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,4481,521
PimentelDominican Republic 2,3851,482
PoloDominican Republic 2,4581,527
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,3071,434
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,3681,472
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,3381,453
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3641,469
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4951,551
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,4251,507
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,3531,462
SamanaDominican Republic 2,4121,499
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,4631,530
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,3421,455
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,4371,514
San JuanDominican Republic 2,3841,481
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5171,564
SanchezDominican Republic 2,4011,492
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,3331,450
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,3071,434
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,4691,534
TamayoDominican Republic 2,4271,508
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,4341,512
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,3921,487
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,2781,416
YamasaDominican Republic 2,4291,509
YasicaDominican Republic 2,3201,442
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,9624,947
CanarEcuador 4,6082,864
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5642,836
IzobambaEcuador 4,3662,713
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3212,685
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,7732,966
MilagroEcuador 4,5592,833
OtavaloEcuador 4,3012,673
PichilingueEcuador 4,4462,763
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4402,759
PuyoEcuador 4,4962,794
QuitoEcuador 4,3442,700
RumipambaEcuador 4,4392,758
San GabrielEcuador 4,2622,648
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3735,824
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,6495,996
AswanEgypt 10,1306,295
AsyutEgypt 9,7636,067
BahariyaEgypt 9,5125,911
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6145,974
CairoEgypt 9,5575,939
DabaaEgypt 9,2785,766
DakhlaEgypt 9,7306,046
El ArishEgypt 9,6505,996
El TorEgypt 9,8606,127
FarafraEgypt 9,5415,929
HelwanEgypt 9,5715,948
HurguadaEgypt 9,9466,181
IsmailiaEgypt 9,5785,952
KhargaEgypt 9,8486,120
KosseirEgypt 10,0656,254
LuxorEgypt 9,9906,208
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,1705,698
MinyaEgypt 9,6636,005
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5245,919
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,8306,109
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9306,170
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,6886,020
SalloumEgypt 9,0085,598
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,1995,716
SohagEgypt 9,8496,120
St. KatrineEgypt 9,8516,122
TahrirEgypt 9,4665,882
TantaEgypt 9,4765,889
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,9801,852
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,9451,830
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,9421,828
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,9451,830
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,6265,982
AsmaraEritrea 11,2646,999
AssabEritrea 11,7257,286
MassawaEritrea 11,2777,008
TallinEstonia 7,0954,409
TartuEstonia 7,2544,508
VilsandiEstonia 7,0194,362
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7547,304
GonderEthiopia 11,3697,065
NegeleEthiopia 12,0987,518
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2966,398
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4103,362
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3613,332
Laucala BayFiji 12,2557,616
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,3157,653
NandiFiji 12,3157,653
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,1767,566
HelsinkiFinland 7,0494,381
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0574,385
JoensuuFinland 7,1164,422
JokioinenFinland 6,9594,325
JyvskylFinland 6,9644,328
KajaaniFinland 6,9354,309
KuopioFinland 7,0204,362
KuusamoFinland 6,8914,282
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1584,448
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8284,243
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,8534,259
OuluFinland 6,8034,227
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7134,171
TampereFinland 6,9344,309
TurkuFinland 6,9194,300
VaasaFinland 6,7564,198
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,1544,446
BiarritzFrance 6,3263,931
BordeauxFrance 6,3253,930
BrestFrance 5,9113,673
CaenFrance 6,1543,824
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4033,979
DijonFrance 6,6154,111
GourdonFrance 6,4774,025
GrenobleFrance 6,7644,203
Le MansFrance 6,2513,884
LilleFrance 6,3313,934
LyonFrance 6,6804,151
MarseilleFrance 6,8164,236
MontpellierFrance 6,7194,176
NancyFrance 6,6224,115
NantesFrance 6,1583,827
NiceFrance 6,9474,317
ParisFrance 6,3573,950
PerpignanFrance 6,6834,153
StrasbourgFrance 6,7224,177
ToulonFrance 6,8844,278
ToulouseFrance 6,5314,059
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,6912,915
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,7082,926
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,6922,915
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,8122,990
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,5322,816
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1605,070
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6626,004
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6616,003
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,9655,571
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,9665,571
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9855,584
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,0076,219
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,04711,215
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,38210,802
BitamGabon 9,9786,200
CocobeachGabon 9,8906,146
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,4176,473
LambarnGabon 10,0656,254
LastourvilleGabon 10,2886,393
LibrevilleGabon 9,9136,160
MakokouGabon 10,2036,340
MayumbaGabon 10,2896,394
MitzicGabon 10,0736,259
MkamboGabon 10,2646,378
MoandaGabon 10,3856,453
MouilaGabon 10,2136,346
Port-GentilGabon 9,9356,174
TchibanGabon 10,2816,389
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5352,818
BanjulGambia 6,7704,207
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1285,672
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4615,879
BerlinGermany 6,8784,274
BrockenGermany 6,7504,194
CologneGermany 6,5624,078
DresdenGermany 6,9774,336
ErfurtGermany 6,8134,233
EssenGermany 6,5424,065
FichtelbergGermany 6,9654,328
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7104,170
GeisenheimGermany 6,6724,146
GorlitzGermany 7,0474,379
HamburgGermany 6,6224,115
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,6224,115
HannoverGermany 6,6594,138
HelgolandGermany 6,4714,021
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9834,339
KarlsruheGermany 6,7504,194
KasselGermany 6,7024,165
KonstanzGermany 6,8694,269
LeipzigGermany 6,8794,275
LindenbergGermany 6,9404,313
MagdeburgGermany 6,7934,221
MunichGermany 7,0054,353
MünsterGermany 6,5564,074
NeustrelitzGermany 6,8194,237
NurembergGermany 6,8984,286
NurnbergGermany 6,8954,285
PotsdamGermany 6,8684,268
RostockGermany 6,7184,175
SchleswigGermany 6,5544,073
StuttgartGermany 6,8134,233
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6004,101
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0014,351
AccraGhana 8,7255,422
KumasiGhana 8,5235,297
TamaleGhana 8,4005,220
GibraltarGibraltar 6,3863,969
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,3945,216
AthensGreece 8,4455,248
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4665,261
ChiosGreece 8,5855,335
CorfuGreece 8,0765,019
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0995,033
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7365,428
IoanninaGreece 8,1325,053
KalamataGreece 8,3945,216
KerkiraGreece 8,0765,019
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5185,293
LamiaGreece 8,2975,156
LarissaGreece 8,2465,124
LemnosGreece 8,4065,224
LimnosGreece 8,4155,229
MethoniGreece 8,3875,212
MilosGreece 8,5875,336
MitiliniGreece 8,5655,323
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,5605,319
NaxosGreece 8,6245,359
PatrasGreece 8,2935,153
RhodesGreece 8,8575,504
SamosGreece 8,6845,397
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4315,239
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6515,376
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2225,110
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3885,213
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2685,138
AasiaatGreenland 3,6922,294
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9952,482
AputiteqGreenland 4,3102,678
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0953,166
FrederikshbGreenland 3,2842,041
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5202,187
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7822,350
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,7952,980
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7812,349
JulianehbGreenland 3,3632,090
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6102,243
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7932,978
NanortalikGreenland 3,3702,094
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4182,124
NordGreenland 5,3103,300
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3592,087
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2222,623
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,4672,155
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6142,246
UpernavikGreenland 3,9862,477
UummannaqGreenland 3,8782,410
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,0841,916
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,0851,917
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,8941,798
BokeGuinea 7,0934,408
ConakryGuinea 7,2904,530
FaranahGuinea 7,5054,664
KankanGuinea 7,6064,726
KindiaGuinea 7,3214,550
KissidougouGuinea 7,6054,726
LabeGuinea 7,2844,526
MacentaGuinea 7,7164,795
MamouGuinea 7,3674,578
NzerekoreGuinea 7,8754,894
SiguiriGuinea 7,5464,689
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,9634,327
GeorgetownGuyana 4,1792,597
TimehriGuyana 4,2032,612
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,3921,487
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3944,594
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,5364,683
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,4374,621
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,6164,733
Midway IslandHawaii 8,6795,393
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,4424,625
CatacamasHonduras 2,7331,698
CholutecaHonduras 2,9321,822
La CeibaHonduras 2,6641,655
La MesaHonduras 2,7231,692
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,6601,653
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,8191,752
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,8541,774
TelaHonduras 2,6821,666
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0568,113
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0578,114
BudapestHungary 7,5114,667
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5274,677
DebrecenHungary 7,6734,768
KeszthelyHungary 7,4454,626
MiskolcHungary 7,5814,711
PecsHungary 7,5554,695
SzegedHungary 7,6584,759
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,3764,583
AkureyriIceland 4,8533,016
DalatangiIceland 5,0573,142
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9773,093
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8343,004
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9573,080
ReykhólarIceland 4,6622,897
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6522,891
StykkisholmurIceland 4,6302,877
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,7202,933
AgraIndia 12,3207,656
AhmedabadIndia 12,5557,802
AkolaIndia 12,9668,057
AllahabadIndia 12,6097,836
AmritsarIndia 11,7507,301
BangaloreIndia 13,7928,570
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3758,311
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,2738,248
BikanerIndia 12,0737,502
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8858,628
CherrapunjiIndia 12,8307,973
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,8307,973
DaltonganjIndia 12,8207,966
DarbhangaIndia 12,6327,849
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,6177,841
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,6167,840
DumkaIndia 12,8667,995
DwarkaIndia 12,4757,752
GoaIndia 13,3788,314
GuwahatiIndia 12,7357,913
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,3578,300
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7117,899
JagdalpurIndia 13,2998,264
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,0768,125
KotaIndia 12,4597,742
KozhikodeIndia 13,8958,634
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5687,188
LudhianaIndia 11,8647,373
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,6908,507
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1237,534
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9888,071
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5798,438
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,9928,074
New DelhiIndia 12,1447,547
PambanIndia 14,2388,848
PuneIndia 13,0688,121
SagarIndia 12,6927,887
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4937,142
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2288,841
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2288,841
VeravalIndia 12,6807,879
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4818,378
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,1879,437
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,4999,631
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,31810,140
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,0659,983
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,8659,237
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,5649,050
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2939,503
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,7739,180
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7959,815
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,5939,690
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,2758,871
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,17310,050
AbadanIran 10,6276,604
ArakIran 10,3886,455
BabolsarIran 10,3026,402
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3737,067
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,0686,256
Bandar LengehIran 11,3527,054
BirjandIran 10,9876,828
BushehrIran 10,9016,774
ChahbaharIran 11,7817,321
DezfulIran 10,4706,506
EsfahanIran 10,6336,607
IranshahrIran 11,6027,210
KermanIran 11,1226,912
KermanshahIran 10,2156,348
Khoram AbadIran 10,3606,438
MashhadIran 10,6836,638
OroomiehIran 9,8116,097
RamsarIran 10,1836,328
RashtIran 10,0906,270
SemnanIran 10,4456,491
ShahroudIran 10,4466,491
ShirazIran 10,9526,806
TabrizIran 9,8436,116
TeheranIran 10,3276,417
YazdIran 10,8286,729
ZahedanIran 11,3947,080
ZanjanIran 10,0856,267
BaghdadIraq 10,1406,301
BasraIraq 10,5826,576
BelmulletIreland 5,3633,333
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,5283,435
ClaremorrisIreland 5,4413,381
ClonesIreland 5,5423,444
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4633,395
CorkIreland 5,5213,431
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,5223,432
DublinIreland 5,6233,494
KilkennyIreland 5,5793,467
Malin HeadIreland 5,5043,421
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6533,513
ShannonIreland 5,4713,400
ValentiaIreland 5,4033,357
EilatIsrael 9,8456,118
HaifaIsrael 9,5915,960
JerusalemIsrael 9,6806,016
Tel AvivIsrael 9,6495,996
AlbengaItaly 6,9904,343
AlgheroItaly 7,1904,468
AmendolaItaly 7,6634,762
AnconaItaly 7,3864,590
ArezzoItaly 7,2814,524
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,7614,822
BergamoItaly 7,0104,356
BolognaItaly 7,1824,463
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0764,397
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,7974,845
BrindisiItaly 7,8734,892
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,3264,552
CameriItaly 6,9474,317
CampobassoItaly 7,5884,715
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,3344,557
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,3674,578
Cape FrascaItaly 7,2534,507
Cape MeleItaly 6,9974,348
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7274,801
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,8724,892
CerviaItaly 7,2674,516
CiampinoItaly 7,4294,616
Cimone MountainItaly 7,1604,449
Cisa PassItaly 7,0914,407
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,3634,575
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1254,427
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9274,926
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9194,921
DecimomannuItaly 7,3134,545
DobbiacoItaly 7,1214,425
FalconaraItaly 7,3764,583
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2164,484
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,6564,758
FonniItaly 7,2904,530
FrontoneItaly 7,3384,560
FrosinoneItaly 7,4884,653
GelaItaly 7,8364,869
GenoaItaly 7,0194,362
GhediItaly 7,0634,389
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,7964,844
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5784,709
GrossetoItaly 7,2674,516
GrottaglieItaly 7,8444,874
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,2374,497
GuidoniaItaly 7,4284,616
IstranaItaly 7,1724,457
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,8164,857
LatinaItaly 7,4674,640
LatronicoItaly 7,7744,831
LecceItaly 7,9134,917
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2214,488
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8144,856
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8614,885
MilanItaly 6,9934,346
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,9464,316
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,2964,534
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6044,725
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,2644,514
PadovaItaly 7,1724,457
Paganella MountainItaly 7,0734,395
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,7054,788
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,6854,775
PantelleriaItaly 7,6864,776
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1004,412
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3294,554
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,3484,566
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,5034,662
PiacenzaItaly 7,0544,383
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,1684,454
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,2554,508
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5084,666
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7254,800
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4284,616
PrizziItaly 7,7374,808
RadicofaniItaly 7,3084,541
Resia PassItaly 7,0074,354
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3014,537
RivoltoItaly 7,2184,485
Rolle PassItaly 7,1164,422
RomeItaly 7,4144,607
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4054,601
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,2544,508
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,9784,336
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,6694,765
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,9544,943
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1174,422
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,2054,478
Scuro MountainItaly 7,8494,878
SigonellaItaly 7,8664,888
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8374,870
TarvisioItaly 7,2234,489
TermoliItaly 7,5854,713
TorinoItaly 6,9094,294
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,8954,285
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,6574,758
TrevicoItaly 7,6604,760
TrevisoItaly 7,1794,461
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,2824,525
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9034,290
UdineItaly 7,2254,490
Ustica IslandItaly 7,6584,759
VeniceItaly 7,1984,473
VeronaItaly 7,1054,415
VicenzaItaly 7,1414,437
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,3864,590
ViterboItaly 7,3554,570